Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.200238.1
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.690591.72
U.S.DollarsUSD306.9003.26
Pound SterlingGBP406.8102.46
U.A.E. DirhamsAED83.45011.98
Canadian DollarsCAD236.5404.23
EuroEUR366.2102.73
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.630380.23
Philipine PesoPHP6.340157.73
Bahraini DinarsBHD818.0301.22
Omani RiyalsOMR801.0901.25
Qatari RiyalsQAR84.50011.83
Australian DollarsAUD222.4404.5