Currency Name
Currency Name
Code
Code
Sell Rate
Sell Rate
Per KD
Per KD
Indian RupeesINR4.130242.13
Srilankan RupeesLKR1.720581.4
U.S.DollarsUSD310.1503.22
Pound SterlingGBP385.0502.6
U.A.E. DirhamsAED84.34011.86
Canadian DollarsCAD224.6104.45
EuroEUR341.8902.92
Nepalese RupeesNPR2.610383.14
Philipine PesoPHP6.170162.07
Bahraini DinarsBHD826.6801.21
Omani RiyalsOMR809.5601.24
Qatari RiyalsQAR85.39011.71
Australian DollarsAUD207.4304.82